Temperaturføler til kølesystem, 2 ben

På lager


Varenummer: 1193102200
OE Nummer: 025906041
GAMMELT JP NR.: 881338458


EAN KODE: 5710412114626
Pakkeenhed: 1
VÆGT: 0,03
DYBDE: 45,00
BREDDE: 47,00
HØJDE: 77,00
DKK 136,00
Ekskl. moms DKK 108,80
Prisen pr. Stk v. 1 Stk




Katalog applikation

ApplicationEngineYear
911 Turbo3.3-3.608/90-09/93
9683.006/91-11/95
VW T.2 (T25)1.901/83-07/85
VW T.2 (T25)2.108/84-07/92



Produktinformation






Se alle referencer

BilOE
ALFA ROMEO5972332
ALFA ROMEO60513205
ALFA ROMEO60800167
ALFA ROMEO6PT009107361
ALFA ROMEO9946866
BMW13621284397
BMW13621401945
BMW13621709966
BMW13621709967
CITROËN024246
CITROËN133757
CITROËN700019
CITROËN91514549
FIAT5972332
FIAT60808142
FIAT7770239
FIAT98424793
FORD1207003
FORD1C1R7H141AA
HONDA37870P5TG00
HONDA37870PDFE01
OPEL1338444
OPEL1338451
OPEL1338458
OPEL6238317
PEUGEOT024246
PEUGEOT133857
PORSCHE94460612500
ROVERERR2081
ROVERGTR204
SAAB4503132
SAAB4770228
SAAB9357021
TOYOTA8942205010
TOYOTA8942205020
VOLVO13323969
HYUNDAI3922022010
VAG004435008
VAG025906041
VAG6U0919501
GENERAL MOTORS90080939
GENERAL MOTORS90410792
GENERAL MOTORS90510183
GENERAL MOTORS92017805
GENERAL MOTORS94205866
LAND ROVERERR2081
ISUZU8942058660



Passer til




Information